Our Team

  • Alan Thomas

    HNC

    Senior Technologist

  • Alastair Fraser

    BSc (Hons) MArch

    Associate

  • Andrew Beadle

    BA (Hons) DipArch (Hons) MA PP RIBA

    Associate / Head of BIM

  • Andrew Nixon

    BSc (Hons) BArch RIBA

    Director

  • Andrew Paterson

    BSc (Hons) BArch PgCert

    Architect

  • Andrew Rose

    HND Arch Design & Technology

    Associate

  • Ann-Marie Smale

    MBE BSc (Hons) 1st BArch (Dist) RIBA

    Managing Director

  • Anuera Phillips

    BSc (Hons) MArch (1st Class)

    Architectural Assistant

  • Arwel Hughes

    BA (Hons) MArch

    Architectural Assistant

  • Baida Aboswilem

    BSc (Hons)

    Technologist

  • Barrie Jones

    ONC & HNC Building Construction

    Technical Manager

  • Bernadette Kinsella

    BSc (Hons) BArch

    Director

  • Bethan Thomas

    BA (Hons) March (1st Class)

    Architectural Assistant

  • Catrin Gower-White

    Secretary/ Document Controller

  • Ceri Blackmore

    BSc (Hons)

    Technical Manager

  • Ceri Manfield

    BSc (Hons) HNC

    Senior Technologist

  • Charlottle Balcombe

    BA (Hons) Marc (Dist) PG.Dip (Dist) ARB RIBA

    Architect

  • Chris Davis

    BA (Hons) HNC

    Senior Technologist

  • Chris Thomas

    BA (Hons)

    Technologist

  • Chris Veale

    BSc (Architectural Studies)

    Operations Director

  • Craig Litchfield

    HNC

    Technologist

  • Dan Phillips

    BSc (Hons)

    Technologist

  • Daniel Standuhar

    HNC

    Technologist

  • David Rossington

    BSc (Hons) MArch

    Architectural Assistant

  • David Way

    BSc (Hons) HND Arch Design & Technology

    Technical Manager

  • Dr. Shola Oniosun

    PhD, BSc MArch MSc (Dist) MICE MIstructE

    Technologist

  • Dr. Antony Davies

    BSc (Hons) BArch(Dist) PhD

    Director

  • Elis Bedwyr

    BSc (Hons)

    Architectural Assistant

  • Gemma Stockwell

    BSc (Hons)

    Technologist

  • George Orishaguna

    BTEC Level 5 Higher National Diploma  Process Plant Design

    Technologist

  • Gráinne Duffy

    BSoc Sc DAMPR

    Business Development Manager

  • Ian Faulkner

    BA (Hons) DipArch

    Associate

  • Jack Mardon

    Apprentice Technologist

  • Jayne Richards

    Receptionist

  • Jodie Dunne

    BSc Hons

    Technologist

  • Jordan Smith

    BSc

    Technologist

  • Kuli Kaur

    Credit Control

  • Lee Scott

    MSc

    IT Manager

  • Lucy McNamara

    BSc (Hons)

    Architectural Assistant

  • Manuel Lagos

    Grad Arch (Coruna)

    Architectural Assistant

  • Marta Lopez

    MArch

    Architect

  • Medha Bakshi

    BSc (Hons)

    Technologist

  • Melanie Humphreys

    BA (Hons) BArch (Hons) DipArch

    Senior Architect

  • Melissa Hack

    BA (Hons) MArch

    Architectural Assistant

  • Mike Thomas

    BSc (Hons) BArch (Dist) RIBA

    Design Director

  • Oliver Henshall

    BSc (Hons) MCIAT

    Technical Associate

  • Patrick Dempsey

    BSc (Hons)

    Technologist

  • Philip Gibb

    BA (Hons), MPhil (Cantab)

    Architect

  • Rebecca Moore

    BA (Hons) Interior Design 1st Class

    3D Visualiser/ Interior Designer

  • Rebecca Wainwright

    BSc MArch

    Architect

  • Rebecca Wheaton

    BA (Hons) DipArch MArch MAPP

    Senior Architect

  • Rhodri Davies

    BSc BArch RIBA

    Associate

  • Rhys Williams

    Senior Accounts Officer

  • Richard Salkilld

    Senior Technologist

  • Rita Faro

    BSc (Madrid), MArch (Madrid)

    Architectural Assistant

  • Rob Williams

    BA (Hons) MArch PgCert

    Associate

  • Robert Lutken

    HNC BA (Hons) Dip Arch ARB

    Senior Architect

  • Sam Jones

    Trainee Technologist

  • Sandra Kinduryte

    BSc (Hons)

    Technologist

  • Sara Hedd Ifan

    BSc (Hons) MArch RIBA

    Associate

  • Shayne Baxter

    BSc Hons (1st class) MFPWS

    Senior Technologist

  • Simon Millington

    HNC

    Senior Technologist

  • Simon Ojula

    BSc (Hons) ACIAT

    Technologist

  • Steve Denton

    BSc (Hons) MCIAT

    Technologist

  • Tim Percival

    BSc (Hons) BArch MSc (Const Management) RIBA FFB

    Director

  • Velta Kimber

    MAAT

    Finance Director

  • William Morris

    HND

    Head of Visualisation

  • Yvonne Gibbs

    BSc (Hons) BArch ARB

    Associate