Our Team

  • Adewele Adeyeye

    Architect

  • Adriana Jul Camargo

    MArch ARB RIBA

    Architect

  • Alan Thomas

    HNC

    Senior Technologist

  • Alastair Fraser

    BSc (Hons) MArch

    Associate

  • Andrew Beadle

    BA (Hons) DipArch (Hons) MA PP RIBA

    Associate / Head of BIM

  • Andrew Nixon

    BSc (Hons) BArch RIBA

    Director

  • Andrew Paterson

    BSc (Hons) BArch PgCert

    Architect

  • Andrew Rose

    HND Arch Design & Technology

    Associate

  • Ann-Marie Smale

    MBE BSc (Hons) 1st BArch (Dist) RIBA

    Managing Director

  • Anuera Phillips

    BSc (Hons) MArch (1st Class)

    Architect

  • Arwel Hughes

    BA (Hons) MArch PG Cert

    Architect

  • Barry Williams

    Senior Technologist (Contract)

  • Bernadette Kinsella

    BSc (Hons) BArch

    Director

  • Bethan Thomas

    BA (Hons) March (1st Class)

    Architect

  • Catrin Gower-White

    Secretary/ Document Controller

  • Ceri Blackmore

    BSc (Hons)

    Technical Manager

  • Charlotte Balcombe

    BA (Hons) Marc (Dist) PG.Dip (Dist) ARB RIBA

    Associate

  • Chris Davis

    BA (Hons) HNC

    Senior Technologist

  • Chris Thomas

    BA (Hons)

    Technologist

  • Chris Veale

    BSc (Architectural Studies)

    Operations Director

  • Craig Litchfield

    HNC

    Technologist

  • Dan Phillips

    BSc (Hons)

    Technologist

  • Daniel Whiting

    BSc (Hons) Architectural Design and Technology

    Technologist

  • David Rossington

    BSc (Hons) MArch

    Architect

  • David Way

    BSc (Hons) HND Arch Design & Technology

    Technical Manager

  • Dominika (Nika) Kosmowska

    BSc (Hons), ACIAT

    Technologist

  • Dr. Antony Davies

    BSc (Hons) BArch(Dist) PhD

    Director

  • Gemma Stockwell

    BSc (Hons)

    Senior Technologist

  • George Orishaguna

    BTEC Level 5 Higher National Diploma  Process Plant Design

    Technologist

  • Gráinne Duffy

    BSoc Sc DAMPR

    Business Development Manager

  • Ian Faulkner

    BA (Hons) DipArch

    Associate

  • Jack Mardon

    Apprentice Technologist

  • Jayne Richards

    Receptionist

  • Jeremy Osborne

    HNC Building Studies

    Architectural Designer

  • Jordan Smith

    BSc

    Technologist

  • Klaudia Preus

    BSc

    Graduate Technologist

  • Kuli Kaur

    Credit Control

  • Lee Scott

    MSc

    IT Manager

  • Leon Clifton

    BSc (Hons) Architectural Technology First Class

    Technologist

  • Libby Henstridge

    Architectural Assistant

  • Marta Lopez

    MArch

    Architect

  • Medha Bakshi

    BSc (Hons)

    Technologist

  • Melanie Humphreys

    BA (Hons) BArch (Hons) DipArch

    Senior Architect

  • Mike Thomas

    BSc (Hons) BArch (Dist) RIBA

    Design Director

  • Oliver Henshall

    BSc (Hons) MCIAT FCIAT

    Technical Associate

  • Patrick Dempsey

    BSc (Hons)

    Technologist

  • Rebecca Moore

    BA (Hons) Interior Design 1st Class

    3D Visualiser/ Interior Designer

  • Rebecca Wainwright

    BSc MArch

    Senior Architect

  • Rebecca Wheaton

    BA (Hons) DipArch MArch MAPP

    Senior Architect

  • Rhodri Davies

    BSc BArch RIBA

    Associate

  • Rhys Williams

    Senior Accounts Officer

  • Richard Salkilld

    Senior Technologist

  • Rita Faro

    BSc (Madrid), MArch (Madrid)

    Architectural Assistant

  • Rob Williams

    BA (Hons) MArch PgCert

    Director

  • Russell Hunnybun

    BArch (Hons) MSc (Dist)

    Technologist

  • Sandra Kinduryte

    BSc (Hons)

    Technologist

  • Sara Hedd Ifan

    BSc (Hons) MArch RIBA

    Associate

  • Simon Hughes

    BSc (Hons) Architecture 1st Class

    Architectural Assistant

  • Simon Millington

    HNC

    Senior Technologist

  • Steve Denton

    BSc (Hons) MCIAT

    Technologist

  • Sule Sarikoc

    Architectural Assistant

  • Thomas Pooler

    BA (Hons)

    Architectural Assistant

  • Tracy Clarke

    BSc (Hons) ACIAT BREEAM AP IEMA Affiliate

    Technical Manager

  • Velta Kimber

    MAAT

    Finance Director

  • William Morris

    HND

    Head of Visualisation

  • Yvonne Gibbs

    BSc (Hons) BArch ARB

    Associate